?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

More Yamapi and Koyama Concert Photos




Back to share some more photosets of Pi and Kei.

These photos are from the latter stages of the tour and include MOLA, Murarisuto and Schoolgirl Tegoshi. Also, in almost half the photos one of them seems to have forgotten to wear a shirt :)








Would you like to see more? >>>Collapse )

Comments

( 94 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
foxhana
Feb. 10th, 2009 11:40 am (UTC)
possible that you just upload schoolgirl tegoshi? i dont want to download 50 koyama pics!! O_O
inala
Feb. 10th, 2009 11:12 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - foxhana - Feb. 11th, 2009 03:16 am (UTC) - Expand
unfenced_fire
Feb. 10th, 2009 11:51 am (UTC)
I can't wait to download them when I'm home.
Thank you so much!!!
dewnews
Feb. 10th, 2009 12:18 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing. They're awesome!!!!
nichiya
Feb. 10th, 2009 12:49 pm (UTC)
aaahhh i always love ur scans, thanx for sharing <33 taking MU links.

nothing can beat the awesomeness of nekkie bodies *drools*
tegomassuki
Feb. 10th, 2009 12:51 pm (UTC)
Thank u so much for sharing!
toriko283
Feb. 10th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC)
thank u very much!
neotenii
Feb. 10th, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing these :)
koikechiaki
Feb. 10th, 2009 01:06 pm (UTC)
KOYA MAMA'S BODY. -drools-

Oh,and he has a tattoo on his chest?! 0.0

Yamapi has moobs, but he's hot. :D

Thanks for sharing. (:
yamapi85
Feb. 10th, 2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
YEAHHH!!! Finally you got them!!!!!v(^__^)v
Ureshii yo!!!^o^
Pi&Kei naked!!!*.*
What is better ne???LOL
I like a lot these!!^^
Kei in this tour stripped a lot!!! Now he is confident in his body!!^^
And he is right!!!*.*
That kiss......*LOVE*
Thank you sooo much!!!!!
*many hugs&kisses dear*
inala
Feb. 10th, 2009 11:16 pm (UTC)
yup that was a very happy delivery!

What is better? Being there at the time seeing it live! Now that would have been something!
aures
Feb. 10th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
taking both! thanks <33
tearsofbird
Feb. 10th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC)
thank you very much! :D
dw9lives
Feb. 10th, 2009 02:53 pm (UTC)
taking, of course. haha. thanks!!!
inala
Feb. 10th, 2009 11:18 pm (UTC)
I would hope you'd find something there that you liked! XD
(no subject) - dw9lives - Feb. 11th, 2009 05:03 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - inala - Feb. 12th, 2009 12:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - dw9lives - Feb. 14th, 2009 04:34 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - inala - Feb. 15th, 2009 07:53 am (UTC) - Expand
ohmynews
Feb. 10th, 2009 03:21 pm (UTC)
Also, in almost half the photos one of them seems to have forgotten to wear a shirt :)

Ooh YUMMAY~

Thanks for sharing! ;)
newskattuneito
Feb. 10th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
woooooooow my man!! keichan ^^
how sexy u are? u r very confident now ^^
koyamap so sweet ^^

thanks for sharing this beautiful pic..
i'm taking both of them
tellytelly
Feb. 10th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
ah..thx dear ^_^
tho i'm desperately waiting for Ryo's
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
( 94 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2019
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow