?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

NEWS LIVE TOUR 2013 pamphlet scans

Sharing the new NEWS concert pamphlet. Not really must to be said apart from - enjoy!


f1



previews & download >>>Collapse )

+

Tags:

Comments

( 110 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
spilledmilk25
Aug. 2nd, 2013 09:57 am (UTC)
Thanks!! <3
kamishasama
Aug. 2nd, 2013 09:57 am (UTC)
thank you! :)
kawaling
Aug. 2nd, 2013 10:37 am (UTC)
Thank you very much!!
binibinikahel
Aug. 2nd, 2013 11:19 am (UTC)
TGIF!

Thank you sooo much for this! ^^
mocoharuma
Aug. 2nd, 2013 11:21 am (UTC)
Thank youuu soooooooooooo much^_^
Hành Hiểm Họa
Aug. 2nd, 2013 11:30 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!
yuminews
Aug. 2nd, 2013 12:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you sooo much :D The pictures are sooooo cooool (*__*)
jarithka
Aug. 2nd, 2013 12:27 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for this ♥ *____*
moka_n_waffles
Aug. 2nd, 2013 12:29 pm (UTC)
Thank you SO much!! ♥ They look lovely!!
yryumi
Aug. 2nd, 2013 12:40 pm (UTC)
Uwaa! thank you for thissss! as always~ i love you very much! :3 thank you for sharing~ :3
saya074
Aug. 2nd, 2013 01:05 pm (UTC)
Thanks! You are amazing! *-*
kuro711
Aug. 2nd, 2013 01:39 pm (UTC)
<3 these look great! Thanks ^^
naomida
Aug. 2nd, 2013 01:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much !! They look so handsome *-*
monestry
Aug. 2nd, 2013 01:41 pm (UTC)
Oh my god. They look so good. Like. Really good. xD Holy crap man.

Thank you~~
chacha2008
Aug. 2nd, 2013 02:42 pm (UTC)
Domo arigatou :-)
Page 2 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
( 110 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

April 2019
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow