?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

May magazines - Duet, Potato, WinkUp

Another month of magazines and a particularly good haul, especially for KoyaShige fans. Not only do they appear in a spread in Potato, and NEWSPICE but they also get an extra 2 page spread in WinkUp.

This month there's also a poster in Duet. It's included in the zip - and in 2 sizes.

Potato also has 3 spread pages, though it's fairly obvious that only 2 of the 3 pairing were actually photographed together. The colour in the Yamapi and Ryo pages didn't really match but I've done my best to make them look like a double act though it's very obvious they weren't photographed under the same lighting conditions.







previews and downloads >>>Collapse )

Comments

( 136 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
moch1e
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:10 pm (UTC)
Thank you as always.
It's May edition already. So fast~
chyu_chyu
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:17 pm (UTC)
thank you!!!! I'm very pleased to see Koyashige together again! They're cute!
zhelchimarquez
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:17 pm (UTC)
Senkyuu! ♥
inante1201
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:19 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!!
いつも、ありがとう~☆
evondaniel
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you
sasaa
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:26 pm (UTC)
I really thank you!!!


KeiShige soooo cute!!!
babyshazam
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:27 pm (UTC)
thank you~
xheartburns
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
thanks ♥
tegonishi
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
i wait for your scannnnn~~~
and yatta~~~~ thank you sooo much

Tegonyan Doki Doki!! >///
xtsugumi
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:34 pm (UTC)
ah thank you <3

tough week without LJ is over x_x
chocodreamer
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:34 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!
massu_ko
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:37 pm (UTC)
Thank you!<3
newspi89
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC)
Damn !!!

my boys ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤

love their pic

thx for sharing
tegomass_news
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:47 pm (UTC)
Thanks for this *-*
a1682
Apr. 11th, 2011 01:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!!
Arigatou❤
Page 2 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
( 136 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

April 2019
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow