?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

On the first day of the concert tour this set of photos was released at the Johnny's shop.

These are from the photoshoots for the concert pamphlet and the goods.

There are 60 photos in all - 4 group. 8 mixed and 12 for each member.

On a personal note it is a nice surprise to find a couple of photos of just Koyama and Shige together in the same official photo.


a1
a2



Group - 7.3Mb - MF
g1
g2
g3


Koyama - 6.6Mb - MF
k1
k2
k3


Shige - 6Mb - MF
s1
s2
s3


Massu - 6.3Mb - MF
m1
m2
m3


Tegoshi - 6.8Mb - MF
t1
t2
t3


All in one Zip file - 33Mb - MF


+

Comments

( 45 comments — Leave a comment )
nooa_chan
Aug. 4th, 2013 10:36 am (UTC)
Thank you so much !!
Sarah Cheung
Aug. 4th, 2013 10:48 am (UTC)
thx for sharing!!
Hành Hiểm Họa
Aug. 4th, 2013 11:06 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!
miniliel
Aug. 4th, 2013 11:49 am (UTC)
thank you <3
ale_93
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:18 pm (UTC)
Thank you sooooo much ;) Love them all <3
karmeejane26
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:23 pm (UTC)
thank you!! ^^
keiizy_cillz
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:43 pm (UTC)
きゃー ありがとうございますぅ
nuerulez
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:53 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot!XD
alrikachan
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:57 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot ^0^
ppinku
Aug. 4th, 2013 01:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much.^^
mocoharuma
Aug. 4th, 2013 01:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing .Taking
mekunyan
Aug. 4th, 2013 02:26 pm (UTC)
thank you so much <3
micchan
Aug. 4th, 2013 04:12 pm (UTC)
Thnx again ^^
hitorik
Aug. 4th, 2013 04:56 pm (UTC)
ありがとうございます!♥
raneepi1017
Aug. 4th, 2013 09:08 pm (UTC)
thank you so much
so i guess, the theme is black and white :D
bunny_alice
Aug. 4th, 2013 10:57 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing!!!
nara_heiwa
Aug. 5th, 2013 12:13 am (UTC)
tks
kayami_clavic
Aug. 5th, 2013 12:19 am (UTC)
Thank you! All are so handsome in this photos *_*
And they do photos on a boat :3 I love it!
saintmickmars
Aug. 5th, 2013 01:19 am (UTC)
Gracias *3*
reiwave
Aug. 5th, 2013 01:32 am (UTC)
Thanks so much!
niizzzii
Aug. 5th, 2013 02:07 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing! >_____________
tegomass_news
Aug. 5th, 2013 03:02 am (UTC)
Thanks you so much!
joha_chi
Aug. 5th, 2013 04:22 am (UTC)
*^* thanks for sharing!
m1zum0ch1
Aug. 5th, 2013 05:29 am (UTC)
thank you :)
ysikmeowmeow
Aug. 5th, 2013 08:04 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing.
binibinikahel
Aug. 5th, 2013 09:57 am (UTC)
OMG I cant breathe~~~ Thank you sooo much for sharing!!!
chacha2008
Aug. 5th, 2013 11:35 am (UTC)
Domo arigatou :-)
pi_tesshi
Aug. 6th, 2013 02:36 am (UTC)
I'm so confuse about concert goods @^^@
but this set everyone honto kakkoii
Otsukaresama deshita m(_ _)m
kienainiji
Aug. 6th, 2013 04:19 am (UTC)
Shige looks so perfect! minna looks perfect as always♥
thanks♥♥♥ lotttttts of thanks♥♥ hehe
yumilove93
Aug. 6th, 2013 08:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you
tegophilic
Aug. 7th, 2013 07:34 am (UTC)
thank you so much! as always. <3
scskiv
Aug. 8th, 2013 04:11 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing xD
tegoshi_tei
Aug. 8th, 2013 11:10 am (UTC)
thank you so much ^^
tasaneedesu
Aug. 8th, 2013 04:45 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for always sharing.
zkarina_9
Aug. 9th, 2013 06:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you ^.^
melib2
Aug. 10th, 2013 02:57 am (UTC)
thank you so much ^_^
chibisensei0808
Aug. 11th, 2013 10:25 am (UTC)
thank you!
mayezinha
Aug. 11th, 2013 08:00 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!!
shichi_0309
Aug. 14th, 2013 03:56 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much! :D
tegonyanferu
Aug. 16th, 2013 10:28 am (UTC)
THANKS!
haru_chan11
Aug. 17th, 2013 08:01 am (UTC)
Thank u for sharing!! *-*
mikinyan
Aug. 19th, 2013 02:41 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing as always ♥ ^0^

I see member ai~ ♥
mari_sora
Aug. 30th, 2013 10:53 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
na_li_ka_keaw
Sep. 6th, 2013 03:56 am (UTC)
thanks a lot~
chemistry_2010
Jan. 22nd, 2015 01:55 pm (UTC)
thanks much... :-)
( 45 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2017
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow