?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Concert Clearfiles and Photosets

More goodies from the NEWS concert. These are the clearfiles and photos sets from the concert goods.


f1



Group - 6.6MB - MF
g1
g2
g3


Koyama - 6.7Mb - MF
k1
k2


Shige - 6.5Mb - MF
s1
s2


Massu - 6.1Mb - MF
m1
m2


Tegoshi - 6.7Mb - MF
t1
t2


All in one Zip - 32.5Mb - MF


+

Comments

( 38 comments — Leave a comment )
reiwave
Aug. 3rd, 2013 02:29 am (UTC)
Thank you very much! <3
daiyamainoo
Aug. 3rd, 2013 02:31 am (UTC)
thank you! ;3
Sarah Cheung
Aug. 3rd, 2013 02:47 am (UTC)
thx for sharing~
massudilla
Aug. 3rd, 2013 03:23 am (UTC)
thank you so much
mocoharuma
Aug. 3rd, 2013 03:24 am (UTC)
Makoto ni Arigatou gozaimashita for always sharing
karmeejane26
Aug. 3rd, 2013 04:19 am (UTC)
thank you very much!!! ^^
Hành Hiểm Họa
Aug. 3rd, 2013 04:39 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!
nooa_chan
Aug. 3rd, 2013 05:11 am (UTC)
Thank you very much
tegonishi
Aug. 3rd, 2013 05:40 am (UTC)
why Koyama was very handsome!!!
No! I'm Tegonyan's fan!!


XD Thank you for sharing <3
tasaneedesu
Aug. 3rd, 2013 09:46 am (UTC)
Thanks soooo much!
News looks more and more gorgeous! So amazing!

Otsukaresama!
jessizxzmassu
Aug. 3rd, 2013 10:37 am (UTC)
omg!! Thank you so much!! ;w;
NEWS are getting more and more handsome~ ♥ ♥ ♥
binibinikahel
Aug. 3rd, 2013 11:43 am (UTC)
Thank you so, so much!!!!
hyphenso
Aug. 3rd, 2013 12:00 pm (UTC)
Thank you !!
hisatung
Aug. 3rd, 2013 02:31 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing <3

nawasama
Aug. 3rd, 2013 02:48 pm (UTC)
thank you so much
yumilove93
Aug. 3rd, 2013 03:16 pm (UTC)
Thank you :)
mekunyan
Aug. 3rd, 2013 03:31 pm (UTC)
thank you so much (*^^*)
gabs_yuuya
Aug. 3rd, 2013 06:43 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^^
chacha2008
Aug. 3rd, 2013 10:55 pm (UTC)
Domo arigatou :-)
alinavgo
Aug. 4th, 2013 04:09 am (UTC)
Thank you soooo much!
chiaki_love
Aug. 4th, 2013 06:04 am (UTC)
. ,thanks for these inala. .btw, i read your post about your trip to Kei-chan's ramen house. .just wondering, are you in Japan right now??or in Australia??O.O
nuerulez
Aug. 4th, 2013 12:45 pm (UTC)
thank you very much! :)
ursuotaku
Aug. 4th, 2013 03:43 pm (UTC)
Gracias <3
bunny_alice
Aug. 4th, 2013 11:47 pm (UTC)
SANKYU!
nara_heiwa
Aug. 5th, 2013 12:10 am (UTC)
tks
kayami_clavic
Aug. 5th, 2013 12:23 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
Shige! everyday is more gorgeous!
niizzzii
Aug. 5th, 2013 02:09 am (UTC)
Thank you!!! >
ysikmeowmeow
Aug. 5th, 2013 08:06 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing :)
pi_tesshi
Aug. 6th, 2013 02:38 am (UTC)
Thank you for your hard working ^^
Arigatougozaimasu
alalara
Aug. 6th, 2013 10:55 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much <3
tegophilic
Aug. 7th, 2013 07:39 am (UTC)
thank you dear!
joha_chi
Aug. 9th, 2013 03:50 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing :)
zkarina_9
Aug. 9th, 2013 07:12 pm (UTC)
gracias!!! ^.^
melib2
Aug. 10th, 2013 02:52 am (UTC)
thank you so much Inala san ^_^ they look so handsome >_<
mayezinha
Aug. 11th, 2013 07:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! Taking Shige's set!
mikinyan
Aug. 19th, 2013 02:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing as always ♥ ^0^
mari_sora
Aug. 30th, 2013 10:53 am (UTC)
Thanks!
chemistry_2010
Jan. 22nd, 2015 01:42 pm (UTC)
thanks... :-)
( 38 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2017
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow