?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

NEWS album official shop photos

Sharing the full set of shop photos released for the NEWS album.

These photos are a mix of album jacket shooting as well as from the Life of NEWS dvd which came with the Limited Edition A version of the album.

There are a total of 58 photos. 5 group photos, 5 mixed member photos and 12 solo photos for each member.

These were released the week after the album and it was clear that if they had been released on the same day as the album, many of the surprises on the dvd would have been spoiled.


f1
f2




Group and mixed - MF
g1
g2


Koyama - MF
k1
k2


Shige - MF
s1
s2


Massu - MF
m1
m2


Tegoshi - MF
t1
t2


All photos in one zip - MF


+

Tags:

Comments

( 88 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
finay
Aug. 1st, 2013 12:07 pm (UTC)
taking! thank you so much! ♥
binibinikahel
Aug. 1st, 2013 12:16 pm (UTC)
Thanks a bunch~ xoxo
Hành Hiểm Họa
Aug. 1st, 2013 12:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!
mocoharuma
Aug. 1st, 2013 12:36 pm (UTC)
A million "Thanks" for sharing. ureshii!
kamishasama
Aug. 1st, 2013 12:57 pm (UTC)
thank you! :)
rurounibabe
Aug. 1st, 2013 01:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing :D
karinbc
Aug. 1st, 2013 01:09 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
alwaysje
Aug. 1st, 2013 01:20 pm (UTC)
thank you so much :P
always love NEWS and PANA
sunny_stream21
Aug. 1st, 2013 01:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!!
karmeejane26
Aug. 1st, 2013 01:48 pm (UTC)
ahhhhh,, thank you very much!! :D
amani55
Aug. 1st, 2013 02:15 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!!
saya074
Aug. 1st, 2013 02:24 pm (UTC)
OMG! Thank you so much!!!
kawaling
Aug. 1st, 2013 02:33 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Really really thank you!!
ale_93
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:04 pm (UTC)
Thank you soooo much. Love theme all <3
本当にありがとうございます!!!! :)
chocodreamer
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:31 pm (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing!
massudilla
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:35 pm (UTC)
thank you so much
sky_fish7
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing! =D
reiwave
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:46 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!! :)
moch1e
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:49 pm (UTC)
thank youuuu!
jaylee_jo22
Aug. 1st, 2013 03:52 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing this photos!!! =)
mayezinha
Aug. 1st, 2013 04:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot for sharing!
nooa_chan
Aug. 1st, 2013 04:19 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!
Sarah Cheung
Aug. 1st, 2013 04:23 pm (UTC)
thx for sharing!!
ale_93
Aug. 1st, 2013 04:27 pm (UTC)
thank you sooo much. Love them all <3
tasaneedesu
Aug. 1st, 2013 05:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks sooooooo much for sharing!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 88 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2017
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow