?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Winter Party Diamond Pamphlet J-web Photos


These are the recently released j-web photo sets from the pamphlet shoot for the Winter Party Diamond Tour.

There are 7 sets with 4 pics in each set. More lovely photos to enjoy.








The sample images below are much smaller than those in the zips


Group - MF  MU




Yamapi - MF  MU




Ryo - MF  MU




Koyama - MF  MU




Shige - MF  MU




Massu - MF  MU




Tegoshi - MF  MU




All Sets - MF  MU


 

Comments

( 111 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
lalaladuen
Dec. 15th, 2008 10:52 am (UTC)
Thanks for this...........I'll take all later ne!!!
nomanymore
Dec. 15th, 2008 10:59 am (UTC)
Thanks!!
ichigo_246
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:01 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing these :)
massu89
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:03 am (UTC)
*is dead*
OMG.THANK YOU FOR THISSS!!!~XDDD
akakame_pi
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:03 am (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing :)
imm0rtal_piglet
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:09 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!
<333333333333333333
juillet
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:12 am (UTC)
Taking all, thank you!
shiki0014
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:21 am (UTC)
wiiiiiii~ thanks for sharing ne.,. am taking all of it xDDD
crixivan
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:24 am (UTC)
uwahhhhhhhhh...thanks a lot!! ^_____________^
kontrayen
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:26 am (UTC)
thanks! *kiss*
hyearts
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:27 am (UTC)
thank you! :D
yan_jun
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:28 am (UTC)
thanks! I'm taking all! (:
yamapi85
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:33 am (UTC)
Thank you soooooooo much Inala!!!!*________*
I love a lot these pics!!!>___<
They are quite similar to the other sets...^^ But anyway SUPER KAKKOII!!!*o*
Thanks a lot for sharing!!

*KISS*
akns_7
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:34 am (UTC)
thank you.
snowy_yuki
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:36 am (UTC)
thank you so much ~♥
kei_ryo_world
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:43 am (UTC)
Thank you so much~❤

Taking all XD
poke_nyaa
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:48 am (UTC)
thank you ><
they're adorable <3
joshamax
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:49 am (UTC)
thank you!!
arisa_draconis
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:51 am (UTC)
God! ILU!

Can we meet up? lol I wanna meet another NEWS fan! If not that's fine with me as well.... I just want to meet new friends that's all.

Oh and did you find the ramen place at Chinatown? I was looking for it but couldn't find it anywhere!

Thanks for these and zettai taking~!
inala
Dec. 16th, 2008 06:48 am (UTC)
Hi. I haven't been in to the city to even look for the place in Chinatown!

Life (and especially work) is really, really hectic at the moment. But I'd love to meet up - sometime after mid-January when things finally slow down.

email me (inala@aanet.com.au) and we can get organised - and I'll bring all my concert goodies!
chyu_chyu
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:57 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing!!! <3
*chuchu*
ningaiuchi
Dec. 15th, 2008 11:58 am (UTC)
Thank you so much.
seket_ninstuku
Dec. 15th, 2008 12:04 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much! ♥
teddi2
Dec. 15th, 2008 12:08 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
nisamane
Dec. 15th, 2008 12:15 pm (UTC)
Thanks for preview and sharing it for everyone.
I want this set too.
chrizpo_25
Dec. 15th, 2008 12:15 pm (UTC)
Will take all... thanks for sharing!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 111 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2017
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow