?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

NEWS 2012 Concert Tour Pamphlet


Next up - the 2012 Concert Tour Pamphlet.

Not a lot to be said about this apart from how great it is to have a new NEWS concert pamphlet at last.

There's a fair bit more concert booty to come as well.

For now though - enjoy!


















Tour Pamphlet - 66Mb - MF



Comments

( 110 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
tegoshi_tei
Aug. 24th, 2012 03:42 am (UTC)
thank you soooooooooooooooo much XD
reiwave
Aug. 24th, 2012 03:47 am (UTC)
Thank you! <3
ki_el
Aug. 24th, 2012 03:49 am (UTC)
Thank you very, very much. *_*
moreliana
Aug. 24th, 2012 03:53 am (UTC)
thanks so so much!!! the scans are lovely!
onemona
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:03 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!! <3
xellie4x
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:10 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!
misstennis
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:14 am (UTC)
thank you : )
mocoharuma
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:22 am (UTC)
OMGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG! Thank you very much for sharing..what a very beautiful day/weekend. otsukaresama
come_on_hiroto
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:26 am (UTC)
This is such a lovely pamphlet!! Thank you sooo much!!!
melib2
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:30 am (UTC)
OMG! awwwwwwwwwww thank you so much!!! awwwwwwwww they look so great awwwwwwww im screaming like a crazy woman XD
nooa_chan
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:35 am (UTC)
Thank you ~
akihabara_des
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:39 am (UTC)
Thank you! Precious NEWS. ♥
ayaelf92
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:45 am (UTC)
THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR SHARING THIS.

I legit squealed when I saw this on my fpage.
>.<
Thanks again!
mizuho_desu
Aug. 24th, 2012 04:47 am (UTC)
*_____* THANKS A LOOOOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
taigarey
Aug. 24th, 2012 05:07 am (UTC)
so what? OMG! thanks for sharing this beautiful! you make me so happy!
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
( 110 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

November 2017
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow