?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry


Sharing the latest round of magazines. The January issues of Duet, Potato, WinkUp and Seventeen. As many people are aware this is the final issue of Seventeen that will feature NEWS and it is very sad to see NEWSnoNEWS go after all this time.

Also included is Koyama and Room 0 in Look at Star, and one final round of concert reports in Fujinkoron.







Fujinkoron 2010.12 - 5Mb - MF


Duet 201101 - 18.8Mb - MF




Potato 201101 - 17.8Mb - MF




WinkUp 201101 - 17.4Mb - MF




Look at Star 201101 - 2.8Mb - MF


Seventeen 201101

Yamapi - 3.3MB - MF


NEWSnoNEWS - final - 8.3Mb - MF



bonus image - from the WinkUp art page



Comments

( 116 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
meli_29
Dec. 13th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
And my favorite scan was~
the drawing xDDD
awww I can feel the love hehe
thank you♥
r_newsdaisuki
Dec. 13th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing ^_^
gui_let77
Dec. 13th, 2010 04:35 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing ^ ^
lil_footprints
Dec. 13th, 2010 04:39 pm (UTC)
taking all !! thank you !! xD
mariechaton
Dec. 13th, 2010 04:40 pm (UTC)
OMG Sooooooo hot! thank you!
worst_love
Dec. 13th, 2010 05:00 pm (UTC)
thanks a loooooooooooooooooooooot <3
nara_heiwa
Dec. 13th, 2010 05:04 pm (UTC)
tks =]
fechan_news
Dec. 13th, 2010 05:06 pm (UTC)
hohohoho, i'm very happy!! (^^)
as ussual, you always amazing!!

thank you very much Inala-san!!

ah, the last WinkUp art is cute!!
is it from fans??
chynn23
Dec. 13th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much! <333333 *O*
sheeka54
Dec. 13th, 2010 06:09 pm (UTC)
I love you! Thanks for these!!!
nook_kei
Dec. 13th, 2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much >
lovely_tegoshi
Dec. 13th, 2010 06:44 pm (UTC)
Arigotouuuuuu for sharing ne.
nuerulez
Dec. 13th, 2010 06:58 pm (UTC)
taking them all~
thanks for sharing!
yuchen85
Dec. 13th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot for all the beautiful scans^^
navia
Dec. 13th, 2010 08:00 pm (UTC)
I see Tegoshi's hair is still a disaster in these pics. ;;

Thanks for sharing!
newsxo
Dec. 13th, 2010 08:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much~!
Taking All♥
saintkuruta
Dec. 13th, 2010 08:40 pm (UTC)
thanks so much for sharing *O*!
tegomass_news
Dec. 13th, 2010 08:42 pm (UTC)
Thanks u !!!!!!!!!
i love the draw xDDD!
and the scans n/n
thanks :D
chapstickmurmur
Dec. 13th, 2010 08:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much!!
apumintan
Dec. 13th, 2010 09:33 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
btw: is it just me or isn´t the Seventeen 0409 download link working? It somehow isn´t opening to me :S and I really want to read it
bjw
Dec. 13th, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
thank you
ireallylovenews
Dec. 13th, 2010 09:52 pm (UTC)
aww, it is kinda sad for seventeen...Ryo and Shige haven't been together for NewSnoNewS, tsk~! =P

ü Thanks as always for your awesome scansss~!!♥ üü
babyshazam
Dec. 13th, 2010 10:00 pm (UTC)
thanks!
also for including the fanart, it's cute :)
kriina
Dec. 13th, 2010 10:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you :)
nishkido
Dec. 13th, 2010 10:26 pm (UTC)
thanksss
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
( 116 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2017
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow