?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry


Back with more of my fortunate acquisitions. These are a very mixed selection of unofficial photos that were bundled together and offered at a bargain price.

The dates seem to range from 2003 to 2009 and many stops in between.

Thanks once again to watchful21 for discovering these goodies.




Yamapi set - 44 photos - 17.6 Mb - MF




Koyama set - 51 photos - 1.6Mb - MF





Shige set - 34 photos - 12.3Mb - MF





.

Comments

( 57 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
dewnews
Oct. 3rd, 2009 03:58 am (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing......
I really can't wait for the LIVE Diamond!!!
dw9lives
Oct. 3rd, 2009 04:03 am (UTC)
um, yeah, i'm very much jealous. but very thankful that you're sharing. :D <333333
stinky259
Oct. 3rd, 2009 04:55 am (UTC)
thanks, took all three! :D
luckystar_chan
Oct. 3rd, 2009 04:56 am (UTC)
you are so ... so... so great!!

I love this kind of pictures...

OMG Skinny shige.. o.O

The one that he is with the guitar on Road... why he looks so sexy? (probably i have a serious problem with men with guitars XD)

Downloading all!!
tegotun
Oct. 3rd, 2009 04:56 am (UTC)
Casual Pi looks so good. And Koyama in red glasses is so adorable >.<. Thanks for both of you for speard thier cuteness around this community as always :D
ping_u_in
Oct. 3rd, 2009 04:57 am (UTC)
thanks so much for sharing these..
*shige.. KYA*
makkurohasu
Oct. 3rd, 2009 05:13 am (UTC)
taking all of them; thanks for sharing :DDD
deadjulliet
Oct. 3rd, 2009 05:23 am (UTC)
Thanks! *__*
dara_z
Oct. 3rd, 2009 05:37 am (UTC)
So much! *o*
Haven't seen almost all of them, so grabbing all three zips.
Thank you so much for sharing!
arisa_draconis
Oct. 3rd, 2009 05:42 am (UTC)
I see Never Ending~ XD

Yay! Taking on Tuesday (when I get my net back... finally!)
akihabara_des
Oct. 3rd, 2009 05:50 am (UTC)
omg! *_*
Thanks so much for this!
And I've never seen them before.
adorable_vivian
Oct. 3rd, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
Thanks, I'm taking Pi's set :)
kaoru_yubiwa
Oct. 3rd, 2009 06:09 am (UTC)
thank you soooo much!! will take yamapi's~ ^_^
aquividens
Oct. 3rd, 2009 06:10 am (UTC)
Thank you! Taking all three sets (mainly looking forward to Shige though XD). ♥
itsonehotmess
Oct. 3rd, 2009 06:12 am (UTC)
omg amazing, exciting, thank you!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 57 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

November 2017
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow