?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

A picture is worth ...

well, many many downloads.

Just to capture the moment I passed 100,000  ... woah!



Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
neo_hippie_cat
Sep. 10th, 2009 11:34 am (UTC)
WHOA!
that made me look at my mf too! ahahahhaha mine's only a thousand >D
zaziemuto
Sep. 11th, 2009 10:56 pm (UTC)
haha, did the same~
just 1,258 download XD"
*nothing againt inalas with 100,101*
inala: omedetô ^__________^
foxhana
Sep. 10th, 2009 01:11 pm (UTC)
Woah... I only has 147 XD congrats. XD
akira_ken2
Sep. 10th, 2009 03:37 pm (UTC)
WOAHHHHH..........more than 50% of which are from leechers? lol
HD is going to explode too XD
dw9lives
Sep. 10th, 2009 09:42 pm (UTC)
o__________o

wow.

lots of Koya-loving!!! ;)
johnnys_diary
Sep. 11th, 2009 08:48 pm (UTC)
So... congratulates !
I love your lj, sorry, I don't let much message =(
missilver
Sep. 18th, 2009 04:41 am (UTC)
congratulations!
for that many many downloads
and for your birthday too... ^^
Happy Belated Birthday, wish you all the best!

*i don't know where to put this comment, sorry... for my lateness too... (^.^")*

-dee-
^^V
smshan123
Sep. 26th, 2009 03:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you x100 000!! :):)! Your scans are the best yay!
akiha_tohno
Dec. 19th, 2009 04:44 am (UTC)
It's all cause of your hardwork though! omedetou~
My MF file has like 1 download.. I couldn't even put an s after download ..sad..lmfao.
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )