?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Koyama - Call pamphlet scans


Not really much to be said about this one. Koyama trapped in a telephone box ... mmm

This is the pamphlet - the full pamphlet, not just the Koyama pages, and with some spreads joined together.
Scans of the KoyaShige postcards can be found here.



     





 
     

Call pamphlet - 50 pages - 31.4Mb - MF
(sample images on this page only - full size images in zip file)

 

Comments

( 17 comments — Leave a comment )
tegotun
Jun. 7th, 2009 02:57 am (UTC)
Oh, Keichan looks so great. I love the first one. His expression seem like so anxious :D
And the ring on his finger,is this character a marriage guy??
inala
Jun. 7th, 2009 06:32 am (UTC)
yup, he played a married guy - with a girlfriend on the side!
orangeflush
Jun. 7th, 2009 04:35 am (UTC)
thank you ^3^
seriously..these pamplet are good!! My fave is the one that keichan sitting in the telp box ^^ i like his pose!
against_days
Jun. 7th, 2009 09:07 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing~
kei look so great here ^_^
his character was married??? why do i thing if he is married in real life it would be great o.0
inala
Jun. 8th, 2009 08:25 am (UTC)
yup, and it's the fact that he's married that is a major part of the plot, because he uses the phone box to call his girlfriend on the side.
against_days
Jun. 8th, 2009 09:28 am (UTC)
:O i didn't know that... i didn't know anything about the plot though -_- well, that's...good and interesting xD
neo_hippie_cat
Jun. 7th, 2009 10:48 am (UTC)
this is one of THE COOLEST PAMPHLET i've ever had *_____*

*waves* HI INALA! 8DD
inala
Jun. 8th, 2009 08:23 am (UTC)
hey!! *waves back*

It is a good pamphlet, and he looks so good in it too! And it's what we have to make do with since we couldn't see it for real.
akanishikoki
Jun. 8th, 2009 08:14 am (UTC)
arigatouuuuuuuuuuu koyama is gorgeous
akanishikoki
Jun. 8th, 2009 08:18 am (UTC)
whut. O0O it says that the file isnt there. D:
inala
Jun. 8th, 2009 08:20 am (UTC)
I just tried it and it's downloading as I type this ... can you try again?
akanishikoki
Jun. 9th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC)
yey~! Thank you~!!! :D
zaziemuto
Jun. 9th, 2009 09:20 am (UTC)
thank you for this :3~
elizajet
Jun. 30th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC)
Kya! Thank you!

Oh- Keii-chan is a bad boy in this one...hmmm...

i kinda like it lol.
yipsum
Mar. 27th, 2011 05:38 am (UTC)
kei-chan *0* !!!!!
Thanks >3
gremsk
Jan. 12th, 2012 06:15 pm (UTC)
Dead link ((((((
And for scans of the KoyaShige postcards too... ((((
mocoharuma
Jul. 2nd, 2012 04:26 am (UTC)
yay 50pages.otsukaresamadeshita. thank you so much.
( 17 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2017
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow